Classement Boules

logo

CLASSEMENT CHAMPIONNAT BOULES 2018

CATÉGORIE – TOUTES CATÉGORIES

CLSEQUIPEST.O Kamel Radès CH.Tun. Mod+ Tradi  C.. Tun. Mod+ Tradi  T.O MORNAGUIA Ch.Tun.DoubleCH.Tun.TàT
 T.O Gaafour T.O M.BabTOTAL
1KAMEL.RADES222022010101060174
2C.S.JENDOUBIEN062214110103060770
3B.O.ZAHRA021420030503-0350
4C.P.GAAFOUR021010010307140148
5A.S.BOUAOUEN041010010105080342
6C.P.MORNAGUIA040403030701030530
7MEDJEZ.BEB020201010101010110
8BEN AROUS01--010301-0107
9C.P.KRIB-----01020104
-C.P.BOUSSELEM--------

CLASSEMENT CHAMPIONNAT BOULES 2018

CATÉGORIE – JEUNES -18

CLSEQUIPESGAAFOURCh.Tun Mod+ TradiT.O. BouaouaneT.O.C.S.JendoubienT.O.MornaguiaT.O.B.O.EzzahraCH.TUN.DoubleTOTAL
1A.S.BOUAOUEN15261915171907118
2C.S.JENDOUBIEN1912072317070994
3C.P.GAAFOUR1318131105090170
4B.O.EZZAHRA060604-0911-36
5KAMEL.RADES-0701040610-28
6C.P.MORNAGUIA0107050104010120

CLASSEMENT CHAMPIONNAT BOULES 2018

CATÉGORIE – FILLES

CLSEQUIPESGAAFOURCH.Tun. Mod+Trad T.O BouaouaneT.O.C.S.JendoubienT.O.MornaguiaT.O.EzzahraCH.Tun.DoubleTOTAL
1A.S.BOUAOUEN17302729272509164
2C.P.GAAFOUR31242119191507136
3B.O.ZAHRA-1202-0408-26
4Mjez El Bab--01---0102
5C.P.Bousselem---01---01
5C.S.Jendoubien-------01

CLASSEMENT CHAMPIONNAT BOULES 2018

CATÉGORIE – MINIMES

CLSEQUIPESGAAFOURBOUAOUANET.O.CSJT.O.MornaguiaT.O.EzzahraCH.Tun.DoubleTOTAL
1A.S.BOUAOUEN05111105030338
2C.P.GAAFOUR05050309070534
3
C.S.JENDOUBIEN01010301050314
4C.P.mORNAGUIA----030710
5MEDJEZ.BEB01010103010108