Classement Boules

logo

CLASSEMENT CHAMPIONNAT BOULES 2019

CATÉGORIE – TOUTES CATÉGORIES

CLSEQUIPEST.O A.S.BOUAOUENET.O CHAMP.TUN.MODT.O C.P.MORNAGUIAT.O C.P.BEN AROUS        TOTAL
1KAMEL.RADES1208011132
2C.S.JENDOUBIEN0810010120
2A.S.BOUAOUEN1206010120
4B.O.ZAHRA0108070117
5C.P.GAAFOUR0106050315
6C.P.MORNAGUIA0301030108
7BEN AROUS-01030307
8MEDJEZ.BEB-01010103

CLASSEMENT CHAMPIONNAT BOULES 2019

CATÉGORIE – JEUNES -18

CLSEQUIPESC.S.JCHAMP.TUN.DOUBGAAFOUR     TOTAL
1A.S.BOUAOUEN22112053
2C.S.JENDOUBIEN08051225
3C.P.GAAFOUR02010205
3B.O.EZZAHRA0401-05

CLASSEMENT CHAMPIONNAT BOULES 2019

CATÉGORIE – FILLES

CLSEQUIPESC.S.JCHAMP.TUN.DOUBGAAFOUR     TOTAL
1C.P.GAAFOUR07110725
2A.S.BOUAOUEN09050923
3C.S.Jendoubien01010103

CLASSEMENT CHAMPIONNAT BOULES 2019

CATÉGORIE – MINIMES

CLSEQUIPESC.S.JCHAMP
TUN
DOUB
GAAFOUR    TOTAL
1C.P.GAAFOUR07090925
2
C.S.JENDOUBIEN03030713
3A.S.BOUAOUEN03050109
4B.O.EZZAHRA0501-06
5MEDJEZ.BEB01--01