Classement Boules

logo

CLASSEMENT CHAMPIONNAT BOULES 2021

CATÉGORIE – TOUTES CATÉGORIES

CLSEQUIPEST.O.HABIB.NAIT.LIMAMT.O.MINEC.MODERNET.O.Ben ArousT.O.CSJCH.DOUB-PRT.O.CPMT.O.KR     TOTAL
1B.O.ZAHRA061616071206020671
1A.S.BOUAOUEN060812050812101071
3KAMEL.RADES100804030806100857
4C.S.JENDOUBIEN120404030202080439
4C.P.MORNAGUIA040101010808080839
6C.P.GAAFOUR020101010202020213
7BEN AROUS01--010105010312
8MEDJEZ.BEB0101--01-010105

CLASSEMENT CHAMPIONNAT BOULES 2021

CATÉGORIE – JEUNES -18

CLSEQUIPESBOZCHAMP.TàT      TOTAL
1A.S.BOUAOUEN141428
2B.O.EZZAHRA120416
3C.S.JENDOUBIEN050813
4KAMEL.RADES-0707
5C.P.MORNAGUIA040105
5C.P.GAAFOUR010405
7MEDJEZ.BEB01-01

CLASSEMENT CHAMPIONNAT BOULES 2021

CATÉGORIE – FILLES

CLSEQUIPESCHAMP.TUN.DOUB       TOTAL
1C.P.GAAFOUR
2A.S.BOUAOUEN
3B.O.EZZAHRA
4C.S.Jendoubien

CLASSEMENT CHAMPIONNAT BOULES 2021

CATÉGORIE – MINIMES

CLSEQUIPESC.S.J      TOTAL
1C.P.GAAFOUR
2A.S.BOUAOUEN
3
C.S.JENDOUBIEN
4B.O.EZZAHRA
5C.P.BOUSSALEM
6MEDJEZ.BEB