Classement Boules

logo

CLASSEMENT CHAMPIONNAT BOULES 2019

CATÉGORIE – TOUTES CATÉGORIES

CLSEQUIPEST.O A.S.BOUAOUENECHAMP.DOUBT.O CSJCH.MODERNECH.TàTT.O.Gaafour       TOTAL
1A.S.BOUAOUEN05030820010845
2B.O.ZAHRA03031004051237
3KAMEL.RADES07070108090436
3C.P.MORNAGUIA03051304030836
5C.S.JENDOUBIEN01010402010615
6C.P.GAAFOUR01010101010106
7BEN AROUS01-0101010105
8MEDJEZ.BEB01---01-02

CLASSEMENT CHAMPIONNAT BOULES 2019

CATÉGORIE – JEUNES -18

CLSEQUIPESC.S.J       TOTAL
1A.S.BOUAOUEN
2C.S.JENDOUBIEN
3C.P.GAAFOUR
4B.O.EZZAHRA
5C.P.MORNAGUIA
6C.P.BOUSSALEM
7MEDJEZ.BEB

CLASSEMENT CHAMPIONNAT BOULES 2019

CATÉGORIE – FILLES

CLSEQUIPESCHAMP.TUN.DOUB       TOTAL
1C.P.GAAFOUR
2A.S.BOUAOUEN
3B.O.EZZAHRA
4C.S.Jendoubien

CLASSEMENT CHAMPIONNAT BOULES 2019

CATÉGORIE – MINIMES

CLSEQUIPESC.S.J      TOTAL
1C.P.GAAFOUR
2A.S.BOUAOUEN
3
C.S.JENDOUBIEN
4B.O.EZZAHRA
5C.P.BOUSSALEM
6MEDJEZ.BEB