Classement Boules

logo

CLASSEMENT CHAMPIONNAT BOULES 2020

CATÉGORIE – TOUTES CATÉGORIES

CLSEQUIPEST.O A.S.BOUAOUENECHAMP.DOUBT.O CSJCH.MODERNECH.TàTT.O.GaafourCOUPE      TOTAL
1A.S.BOUAOUEN0503082001080146
2KAMEL.RADES0707010809040743
3B.O.ZAHRA0303100405120542
4C.P.MORNAGUIA0305130403080137
5C.S.JENDOUBIEN0101040201060520
6C.P.GAAFOUR0101010101010107
7BEN AROUS01-01010101-05
8MEDJEZ.BEB01---01--02

CLASSEMENT CHAMPIONNAT BOULES 2019

CATÉGORIE – JEUNES -18

CLSEQUIPESC.S.J       TOTAL
1A.S.BOUAOUEN
2C.S.JENDOUBIEN
3C.P.GAAFOUR
4B.O.EZZAHRA
5C.P.MORNAGUIA
6C.P.BOUSSALEM
7MEDJEZ.BEB

CLASSEMENT CHAMPIONNAT BOULES 2019

CATÉGORIE – FILLES

CLSEQUIPESCHAMP.TUN.DOUB       TOTAL
1C.P.GAAFOUR
2A.S.BOUAOUEN
3B.O.EZZAHRA
4C.S.Jendoubien

CLASSEMENT CHAMPIONNAT BOULES 2019

CATÉGORIE – MINIMES

CLSEQUIPESC.S.J      TOTAL
1C.P.GAAFOUR
2A.S.BOUAOUEN
3
C.S.JENDOUBIEN
4B.O.EZZAHRA
5C.P.BOUSSALEM
6MEDJEZ.BEB