Classement Boules

logo

CLASSEMENT CHAMPIONNAT BOULES 2019

CATÉGORIE – TOUTES CATÉGORIES

CLSEQUIPEST.O A.S.BOUAOUENET.O CHAMP.TUN.MODT.O C.P.MORNAGUIAT.O C.P.BEN AROUST.O CHAMP TUN DOUBT.O C.P.K.RADEST.O C.P.MEDJEZ BEBT.O C.P.GAAFOUR    TOTAL
1KAMEL.RADES120801111305050964
2B.O.ZAHRA010807010109070539
3C.S.JENDOUBIEN081001010101010326
4C.P.GAAFOUR010605030103050125
5A.S.BOUAOUEN120601010101010124
6C.P.MORNAGUIA030103010301010114
7BEN AROUS-0103030101-0110
8MEDJEZ.BEB-010101-01010106

CLASSEMENT CHAMPIONNAT BOULES 2019

CATÉGORIE – JEUNES -18

CLSEQUIPESC.S.JCHAMP.TUN.DOUBGAAFOURB.O.ZT à TCOMBINEMODERNE TOTAL
1A.S.BOUAOUEN2211200607091287
2C.S.JENDOUBIEN0805121005010445
3C.P.GAAFOUR0201021003070732
4B.O.EZZAHRA0401-1001010724
5C.P.MORNAGUIA---0101-0305
6C.P.BOUSSALEM---01---01
6MEDJEZ.BEB-----01-01

CLASSEMENT CHAMPIONNAT BOULES 2019

CATÉGORIE – FILLES

CLSEQUIPESC.S.JCHAMP.TUN.DOUBGAAFOURB.O.ZT à TCOMBINEMODERNE TOTAL
1C.P.GAAFOUR0711070709091262
2A.S.BOUAOUEN0905090307071353
3B.O.EZZAHRA---0701010312
4C.S.Jendoubien010101-0101-05

CLASSEMENT CHAMPIONNAT BOULES 2019

CATÉGORIE – MINIMES

CLSEQUIPESC.S.JCHAMP
TUN
DOUB
GAAFOURB.O.ZT à T  TOTAL
1C.P.GAAFOUR070909090135
2A.S.BOUAOUEN030501070723
3
C.S.JENDOUBIEN030307010721
4B.O.EZZAHRA0501-010108
5C.P.BOUSSALEM---010304
6MEDJEZ.BEB01--01-02