Classement Boules

logo

CLASSEMENT CHAMPIONNAT BOULES 2022

CATÉGORIE – TOUTES CATÉGORIES

CLSEQUIPESMINECSJCOP.MODMRNGB.ATàTC.DBTK.R     TOTAL
1A.S.BOUAOUEN081804010113072072
2C.S.JENDOUBIEN100808090301050852
3B.O.EZZAHRA080818-0703010247
4KAMEL.RADES070103050501010225
5C.P.MORNAGUIA040201030101050320
6C.P.GAAFOUR020204010101010416
7BEN.AROUS---010301-0106
8MEDJEZ.BEB01-01-----02

CLASSEMENT CHAMPIONNAT BOULES 2021

CATÉGORIE – JEUNES -18

CLSEQUIPESDBT.TPCHAMP.TàTCP.MDR     TOTAL
1A.S.BOUAOUEN25091650
2C.S.JENDOUBIEN12071029
3C.P.GAAFOUR12010720
-B.O.EZZAHRA----
-KAMEL.RADES----
-C.P.MORNAGUIA----
-MEDJEZ.BEB----

CLASSEMENT CHAMPIONNAT BOULES 2021

CATÉGORIE – FILLES

CLSEQUIPESCHAMP.TUN.DOUB       TOTAL
1C.P.GAAFOUR
2A.S.BOUAOUEN
3B.O.EZZAHRA
4C.S.Jendoubien

CLASSEMENT CHAMPIONNAT BOULES 2021

CATÉGORIE – MINIMES

CLSEQUIPESC.S.J      TOTAL
1C.P.GAAFOUR
2A.S.BOUAOUEN
3
C.S.JENDOUBIEN
4B.O.EZZAHRA
5C.P.BOUSSALEM
6MEDJEZ.BEB