Classement Boules

logo

CLASSEMENT CHAMPIONNAT BOULES 2019

CATÉGORIE – TOUTES CATÉGORIES

CLSEQUIPEST.O A.S.BOUAOUENET.O CHAMP.TUN.MODT.O C.P.MORNAGUIAT.O C.P.BEN AROUST.O CHAMP TUN DOUBT.O C.P.K.RADEST.O C.P.MEDJEZ BEBT.O C.P.GAAFOURT.O C.S.JCOUPE TUN MODERNET.O B.O.ZCHAMP.QUADRTTECHAMP.TàT
TOTAL
1KAMEL.RADES12080111130505090610120507104
2B.O.ZAHRA0108070101090705061412070583
3A.S.BOUAOUEN1206010101010101070606030349
3C.S.JENDOUBIEN0810010101010103100604--46
5C.P.GAAFOUR0106050301030501030101--30
6C.P.MORNAGUIA0301030103010101010103010121
6BEN AROUS-0103030101-01050101030121
8MEDJEZ.BEB-010101-0101010101--0109

CLASSEMENT CHAMPIONNAT BOULES 2019

CATÉGORIE – JEUNES -18

CLSEQUIPESC.S.JCHAMP.TUN.DOUBGAAFOURB.O.ZT à TCOMBINEMODERNE TOTAL
1A.S.BOUAOUEN2211200607091287
2C.S.JENDOUBIEN0805121005010445
3C.P.GAAFOUR0201021003070732
4B.O.EZZAHRA0401-1001010724
5C.P.MORNAGUIA---0101-0305
6C.P.BOUSSALEM---01---01
6MEDJEZ.BEB-----01-01

CLASSEMENT CHAMPIONNAT BOULES 2019

CATÉGORIE – FILLES

CLSEQUIPESC.S.JCHAMP.TUN.DOUBGAAFOURB.O.ZT à TCOMBINEMODERNE TOTAL
1C.P.GAAFOUR0711070709091262
2A.S.BOUAOUEN0905090307071353
3B.O.EZZAHRA---0701010312
4C.S.Jendoubien010101-0101-05

CLASSEMENT CHAMPIONNAT BOULES 2019

CATÉGORIE – MINIMES

CLSEQUIPESC.S.JCHAMP
TUN
DOUB
GAAFOURB.O.ZT à T  TOTAL
1C.P.GAAFOUR070909090135
2A.S.BOUAOUEN030501070723
3
C.S.JENDOUBIEN030307010721
4B.O.EZZAHRA0501-010108
5C.P.BOUSSALEM---010304
6MEDJEZ.BEB01--01-02