Classement Boules

logo

CLASSEMENT CHAMPIONNAT BOULES 2018

CATÉGORIE – TOUTES CATÉGORIES

CLSEQUIPEST.O Kamel Radès CH.Tun. Mod+ Tradi  C.. Tun. Mod+ Tradi  T.O Morna guia Ch.Tun. DoubleCH.Tun. TàT
 T.O Gaafour T.O M.Bab T.O Mine T.O B.ArousT.O. B.O.Z
T.O. KribTOTAL
1KAMEL.RADES222022010101060112051220131
2C.S.JENDOUBIEN062214110103060704111802115
3B.O.ZAHRA021420030503-03120101-74
4A.S.BOUAOUEN04101001010508030601040463
5C.P.GAAFOUR02101001030714010201-0762
6C.P.MORNAGUIA04040303070103050301010339
7MEDJEZ.BEB02020101010101010101010115
8BEN AROUS01--010301-01-0101-10
9C.P.KRIB-----010201---0105
-C.P.BOUSSELEM------------

CLASSEMENT CHAMPIONNAT BOULES 2018

CATÉGORIE – JEUNES -18

CLSEQUIPESGAAFOURCh.Tun Mod+ TradiT.O. BouaouaneT.O.C.S.JendoubienT.O.MornaguiaT.O.B.O.EzzahraCH.TUN.DoubCH.TUN.IndTOTAL
1A.S.BOUAOUEN1526191517190707125
2C.S.JENDOUBIEN191207231707090599
3C.P.GAAFOUR13181311050901-70
4B.O.EZZAHRA060604-0911--36
5KAMEL.RADES-0701040610-0533
6C.P.MORNAGUIA01070501040101-20

CLASSEMENT CHAMPIONNAT BOULES 2018

CATÉGORIE – FILLES

CLSEQUIPESGAAFOURCH.Tun. Mod+Trad T.O BouaouaneT.O.C.S.JendoubienT.O.MornaguiaT.O.EzzahraCH.Tun.DoubCH.Tun.INDTOTAL
1A.S.BOUAOUEN1730272927250915179
2C.P.GAAFOUR31242119191507-136
3B.O.ZAHRA-1202-0408--26
4Mjez El Bab--01---01-02
4C.S.Jendoubien-------0102
6C.P.Bousselem---01----01

CLASSEMENT CHAMPIONNAT BOULES 2018

CATÉGORIE – MINIMES

CLSEQUIPESGAAFOURBOUAOUANET.O.CSJT.O.MornaguiaT.O.EzzahraCH.Tun.DoubCH.Tun.IndTOTAL
1A.S.BOUAOUEN0511110503031351
2C.P.GAAFOUR050503090705-34
3
C.S.JENDOUBIEN0101030105030317
4C.P.MORNAGUIA----0307-10
5MEDJEZ.BEB0101010301010311